⚽ Conheça Futiba.ai - O Assistente de futebol para seu site! Saiba mais

Campeonato Paulista Sub-17 2024
Andamento

Campeonato Paulista Sub-17 2024
Andamento
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38

Partidas

Primeira Fase

Primeira Fase

https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38/fases/527
Grupo 1
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Mirassol 16 7 5 1 1 23 5 18 76.2%
Rio Preto 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0 52.4%
Votuporanguense 10 7 3 1 3 6 6 0 47.6%
Santa Fé FC 10 7 3 1 3 8 12 -4 47.6%
Fernandópolis 5 7 1 2 4 5 15 -10 23.8%
José Bonifácio 5 7 0 5 2 1 5 -4 23.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Rio Preto
1 x 5
Mirassol
Anísio Haddad
20/04/2024 11:00
Santa Fé FC
1 x 1
José Bonifácio
Evandro de Paula
21/04/2024 11:00
Votuporanguense
0 x 1
Fernandópolis
Arena Plinio Marin
Grupo 2
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Novorizontino 17 7 5 2 0 18 4 14 81%
Grêmio Prudente 15 7 4 3 0 17 5 12 71.4%
Penapolense 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 38.1%
AEA - Araçatuba 7 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8 33.3%
Marília 6 7 2 0 5 12 15 -3 28.6%
Linense 5 7 1 2 4 6 19 -13 23.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
AEA - Araçatuba
1 x 1
Linense
Dr. Adhemar de Barros
20/04/2024 11:00
Marília
1 x 3
Novorizontino
Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
20/04/2024 11:00
Penapolense
1 x 1
Grêmio Prudente
Tenente Carriço
Grupo 3
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Catanduva 21 7 7 0 0 26 5 21 100%
Barretos 18 7 6 0 1 22 6 16 85.7%
Inter Bebedouro 10 7 3 1 3 6 16 -10 47.6%
Monte Azul 9 7 3 0 4 8 11 -3 42.9%
Olímpia-SP 4 7 1 1 5 6 14 -8 19%
Taquaritinga 0 7 0 0 7 2 18 -16 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Inter Bebedouro
1 x 0
Monte Azul
Sócrates Stamato
20/04/2024 11:00
Olímpia-SP
1 x 4
Catanduva
Maria Tereza Breda
20/04/2024 11:00
Taquaritinga
1 x 3
Barretos
Dr. Adail Nunes da Silva
Grupo 4
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Ferroviária 21 7 7 0 0 29 3 26 100%
I9 Football Tech 14 7 4 2 1 9 4 5 66.7%
Bandeirante-SP 9 7 3 0 4 8 19 -11 42.9%
Comercial-SP 7 7 2 1 4 10 12 -2 33.3%
Porto Foot Ball 5 7 1 2 4 3 12 -9 23.8%
Francana 3 7 0 3 4 6 15 -9 14.3%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Francana
0 x 4
Ferroviária
Dr. José Lancha Filho
20/04/2024 11:00
I9 Football Tech
2 x 0
Porto Foot Ball
CT I9
20/04/2024 11:00
Bandeirante-SP
1 x 5
Comercial-SP
Mário Lima Santos
Grupo 5
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Inter de Limeira 21 7 7 0 0 19 5 14 100%
Rio Claro 14 7 4 2 1 15 10 5 66.7%
XV de Piracicaba 12 7 4 0 3 16 15 1 57.1%
Noroeste 7 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 33.3%
XV de Jaú 7 7 2 1 4 11 15 -4 33.3%
Independente 0 7 0 0 7 7 20 -13 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Independente
0 x 1
Rio Claro
Com. Agostinho Prada
20/04/2024 11:00
Noroeste
1 x 2
Inter de Limeira
Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
20/04/2024 11:00
XV de Jaú
0 x 2
XV de Piracicaba
Zezinho Magalhães
Grupo 6
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Cosmopolitano 14 7 4 2 1 18 5 13 66.7%
Ponte Preta 13 7 4 1 2 21 11 10 61.9%
União São João 12 7 4 0 3 10 9 1 57.1%
Guaçuano 10 7 3 1 3 13 14 -1 47.6%
Brasilis FC Ltda 10 7 2 4 1 12 7 5 47.6%
Itapirense 0 7 0 0 7 6 34 -28 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
União São João
0 x 1
Brasilis FC Ltda
Dr. Hermínio Ometto
20/04/2024 11:00
Itapirense
0 x 10
Ponte Preta
Coronel Francisco Vieira
20/04/2024 11:00
Cosmopolitano
4 x 0
Guaçuano
Thelmo de Almeida
Grupo 7
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Guarani 18 7 6 0 1 17 6 11 85.7%
Ituano 15 7 5 0 2 21 7 14 71.4%
UA Barbarense 12 7 4 0 3 10 10 0 57.1%
Paulínia FU 7 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 33.3%
Rio Branco-SP 7 7 2 1 4 7 17 -10 33.3%
Valinhos EC 3 7 1 0 6 9 21 -12 14.3%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
UA Barbarense
2 x 1
Ituano
Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
20/04/2024 11:00
Valinhos EC
3 x 1
Paulínia FU
Eugênio Francischini
21/04/2024 11:00
Rio Branco-SP
1 x 4
Guarani
Décio Vitta
Grupo 8
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Desportivo Brasil 11 7 3 2 2 16 8 8 52.4%
Real Soccer 11 7 3 2 2 11 6 5 52.4%
Votoraty 11 7 3 2 2 5 5 0 52.4%
Elosport 11 7 3 2 2 7 8 -1 52.4%
Comercial FC (Tietê) 10 7 3 1 3 6 5 1 47.6%
São Bento 4 7 1 1 5 2 15 -13 19%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Comercial FC (Tietê)
2 x 0
São Bento
José Ferreira Alves
20/04/2024 11:00
Elosport
4 x 1
Desportivo Brasil
Dr. José Sidney da Cunha
20/04/2024 11:00
Real Soccer
1 x 2
Votoraty
Walter Ribeiro
Grupo 9
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Aster Itaqua 13 7 3 4 0 7 3 4 61.9%
CA Joseense 11 7 3 2 2 8 6 2 52.4%
Atlético Guaratinguetá 11 7 3 2 2 8 6 2 52.4%
São José 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1 52.4%
São José-SP 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1 52.4%
Pinda 10 7 3 1 3 15 6 9 47.6%
Manthiqueira 1 7 0 1 6 4 22 -18 4.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
CA Joseense
2 x 1
Atlético Guaratinguetá
João do Pulo
20/04/2024 11:00
Manthiqueira
1 x 2
São José-SP
Prof. Dario Rodrigues Leite
20/04/2024 11:00
Aster Itaqua
1 x 1
Pinda
Ildeu Silvestre do Carmo
Grupo 10
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Bragantino 15 7 5 0 2 20 8 12 71.4%
Sfera FC 14 7 4 2 1 12 5 7 66.7%
Metropolitano FC 11 7 3 2 2 12 14 -2 52.4%
Ska Brasil 7 7 1 4 2 11 10 1 33.3%
Salto FC 6 7 1 3 3 9 17 -8 28.6%
Colorado Caieiras 3 7 0 3 4 5 15 -10 14.3%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Colorado Caieiras
0 x 0
Salto FC
Carlos Ferracini
20/04/2024 11:00
Metropolitano FC
1 x 1
Ska Brasil
Gal. Aldévio Barbosa de Lemos
20/04/2024 11:00
Sfera FC
1 x 0
Bragantino
CT Red Bull Brasil
Grupo 11
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Corinthians 21 7 7 0 0 27 3 24 100%
Juventus-SP 10 7 3 1 3 10 7 3 47.6%
Juventus 10 7 3 1 3 10 7 3 47.6%
Santo André 10 7 3 1 3 8 9 -1 47.6%
AD Centro Olimpico 8 7 2 2 3 5 13 -8 38.1%
Portuguesa 5 7 1 2 4 5 12 -7 23.8%
São Caetano 5 7 1 2 4 7 18 -11 23.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Santo André
0 x 5
Corinthians
Bruno José Daniel
20/04/2024 11:00
São Caetano
1 x 1
Juventus
Anacleto Campanella
21/04/2024 11:00
AD Centro Olimpico
1 x 1
Portuguesa
CERET
Grupo 12
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Palmeiras 19 7 6 1 0 35 5 30 90.5%
Ibrachina 15 7 5 0 2 19 8 11 71.4%
AA Flamengo 10 7 3 1 3 9 13 -4 47.6%
Atlético Mogi 6 7 1 3 3 6 13 -7 28.6%
União Mogi 2 5 7 1 2 4 6 24 -18 23.8%
União Mogi 5 7 1 2 4 6 24 -18 23.8%
ECUS 3 7 0 3 4 4 16 -12 14.3%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
ECUS
2 x 2
União Mogi
Francisco Marques Figueira
20/04/2024 11:00
AA Flamengo
2 x 7
Palmeiras
Antônio Soares de Oliveira
20/04/2024 11:00
Atlético Mogi
0 x 3
Ibrachina
Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
Grupo 13
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
São Paulo 21 7 7 0 0 29 4 25 100%
Referência FC 16 7 5 1 1 20 9 11 76.2%
Audax-SP 12 7 4 0 3 20 11 9 57.1%
Clube Vital 7 7 2 1 4 10 22 -12 33.3%
GE Osasco 4 7 1 1 5 6 17 -11 19%
Oeste 1 7 0 1 6 4 26 -22 4.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Oeste
0 x 4
Audax-SP
Vila Porto
20/04/2024 11:00
GE Osasco
1 x 3
Referência FC
Pref. José Liberatti
20/04/2024 11:00
Clube Vital
1 x 4
São Paulo
Marcos Eduardo Carvalho Truvilho (Serra da Colina)
Grupo 14
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Santos 19 7 6 1 0 30 1 29 90.5%
Água Santa 15 7 4 3 0 17 6 11 71.4%
Mauá Futebol 13 7 4 1 2 13 7 6 61.9%
EC São Bernardo 8 7 2 2 3 9 14 -5 38.1%
Jabaquara 4 7 1 1 5 6 20 -14 19%
Mauaense 0 7 0 0 7 4 31 -27 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Jabaquara
x
Santos
Espanha
20/04/2024 11:00
EC São Bernardo
x
Mauaense
Baetão
20/04/2024 11:00
Mauá Futebol
x
Água Santa
Pedro Benedetti
Icon